Website Clock:
football In this section you can see football Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.
Kliko Mbi Ndeshjen Dhe Kliko Linket.NDRYSHO OREN +2
Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
Live Sports
Live Sport Live Sport 23:00 TV Shqiptare Live!
Live Sport Live Sport 18:30 Europe聚uropa League: Young Boys Bern - Debrecen
Live Sport Live Sport 18:30 Europe聚uropa League: Apollon Limassol - Lokomotiv Moscow
Live Sport Live Sport 18:45 Europe聚uropa League: Zorya Luhansk - Feyenoord
Live Sport Live Sport 19:00 Europe聚uropa League: Panathinaikos Athens - Midtjylland
Live Sport Live Sport 19:00 Europe聚uropa League: Trabzonspor - FK Rostov
Live Sport Live Sport 19:00 Europe聚uropa League: PEC Zwolle - Sparta Prague
Live Sport Live Sport 19:05 Europe聚uropa League: Zimbru Chisinau - PAOK Saloniki
Live Sport Live Sport 19:15 Europe聚uropa League: Spartak Trnava - FC Zurich
Live Sport Live Sport 19:15 Europe聚uropa League: Partizan Belgrade - Neftchi
Live Sport Live Sport 19:15 Europa League: Grasshopper Club Zurich - Club Brugge KV
Live Sport Live Sport 19:30 Europe聚uropa League: Olympique Lyon - Astra Giurgiu
Live Sport Live Sport 19:30 Europe聚uropa League: RNK Split (Cro) - Torino (Ita)
Live Sport Live Sport 19:30 Europe聚uropa League: Real Sociedad - FK Krasnodar
Live Sport Live Sport 19:45 Europa League: FK Sarajevo - Borussia Monchengladbach
Live Sport Live Sport 20:15 Europe聚uropa League: HNK Rijeka - Sheriff Tiraspol
(22/08/2014) Games Schedule
Live Sport Live Sport 19:30 Germany翡undesliga: Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg
Live Sport Live Sport 19:30 France腿igue 1: Evian TG - Paris SG
Live Sport Live Sport 21:30 Spain艋uper Cup: Atl. Madrid - Real Madrid
(23/08/2014) Games Schedule
Live Sport Live Sport 18:00 Spain與rimera Division: Malaga - Ath Bilbao
Live Sport Live Sport 20:00 Spain與rimera Division: Sevilla - Valencia
Live Sport Live Sport 20:00 Spain與rimera Division: Granada CF - Dep. La Coruna
Live Sport Live Sport 22:00 Spain與rimera Division: Almeria - Espanyol
(24/08/2014) Games Schedule
Live Sport Live Sport 18:00 Spain與rimera Division: Eibar - Real Sociedad
Live Sport Live Sport 20:00 Spain與rimera Division: Barcelona - Elche
Live Sport Live Sport 20:00 Spain與rimera Division: Celta Vigo - Getafe
Live Sport Live Sport 22:00 Spain與rimera Division: Levante - Villarreal
(25/08/2014) Games Schedule
Live Sport Live Sport 19:00 Spain與rimera Division: Real Madrid - Cordoba
Live Sport Live Sport 21:00 Spain與rimera Division: Rayo Vallecano - Atl. Madrid
(29/08/2014) Games Schedule
Live Sport Live Sport 19:00 Spain與rimera Division: Getafe - Almeria
Live Sport Live Sport 20:00 Spain與rimera Division: Valencia - Malaga
(30/08/2014) Games Schedule
Live Sport Live Sport 17:00 Italy艋erie A: Chievo - Juventus
Live Sport Live Sport 18:00 Spain與rimera Division: Ath Bilbao - Levante
Live Sport Live Sport 18:00 Spain與rimera Division: Cordoba - Celta Vigo
Live Sport Live Sport 19:45 Italy艋erie A: AS Roma - Fiorentina
Live Sport Live Sport 20:00 Spain與rimera Division: Atl. Madrid - Eibar
Live Sport Live Sport 22:00 Spain與rimera Division: Espanyol - Sevilla
(31/08/2014) Games Schedule
Live Sport Live Sport 17:00 Italy艋erie A: AC Milan - Lazio
Live Sport Live Sport 18:00 Spain與rimera Division: Villarreal - Barcelona
Live Sport Live Sport 19:45 Italy艋erie A: Torino - Inter
Live Sport Live Sport 19:45 Italy艋erie A: Genoa - Napoli
Live Sport Live Sport 20:00 Spain與rimera Division: Real Sociedad - Real Madrid
Live Sport Live Sport 20:00 Spain與rimera Division: Dep. La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano
Live Sport Live Sport 22:00 Spain與rimera Division: Elche - Granada CF
(01/09/2014) Games Schedule